Triple U FM Shoalhaven Community Radio104.5 Central    92.3 North    99.7 South
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12:00am
Off the Record
Brian Wise
1:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Lez
9:00am
Community Access
Brian Warren
11:00am
Baby Boomers
Neil Hawes
1:00pm
Late Lunch
Trent
3:00pm
Passport
Enid Everingham
5:00pm
Monday Drive
Jason Soria
7:00pm
Off the Wall
The Fat Man
9:00pm
From The Garage
Trent
11:00pm
Nothing but the Blues
Mark Doherty
12:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Ann McDonald
9:00am
Community Access
Jane
10:30am
Real World Gardener
Marianne Cannon
11:00am
Hillbilly Heaven
Big Al
2:00pm
Latin Corner
Jamie
4:00pm
The Double A's
Aidan & Angus
5:00pm
Tuesday Drive
Sean Campbell
7:00pm
Dead Skunk Session
Andrew
9:00pm
Shoalhaven City Council Meeting
Councillors & Council Staff
12:00am
A Jazz Hour
Barry O'Sutherland
1:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Carol
9:00am
Community Access
Jane
12:00pm
Country Gems
Alan Kellet
2:00pm
Paddy's Bar
Big Al
4:00pm
Youth Amplified
Sam & Elise
5:00pm
In The Land Of Oz
Haylee and Coco
7:00pm
Wednesday Folk
Jane
9:00pm
Yeah
Martin & Maxine
11:00pm
Aussie Music Weekly
Noddy & Friends
12:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Barry Mac
9:00am
Community Access
Barry Mac & Frenchy
11:00am
Wellbeing
Dr. Virginia Reed
11:30am
Folk ways and Means
Andrew
2:00pm
Say it with Music
Patrick and Denise
4:00pm
Top of the Pops
Kim Robson
5:00pm
Let the Good Times Roll
Margaret Gillespie
7:00pm
Rockin' thru the Ages
Neil Hawes
9:00pm
Carte Blanche
Ben and Josie The Pussycat
11:00pm
Beale Street Caravan
Pat Mitchell
12:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Margo
9:00am
Community Access
Rob Bell
11:00am
Maggie's Farm
Margaret Gillespie
1:00pm
Big K Show
The Big K & Barry Backbeach
4:00pm
My Generation
Coco and Bailey
5:00pm
Friday Drive
Peter and Bailey
7:00pm
Mixed Bag
Milo
9:00pm
Music Mix
Zara
12:00am
The AMRAP Chart Show
Various Announcers
1:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
6:00am
Big K Breakfast Show
Big K
9:00am
Boots & All
John Booth
11:00am
Saturday Lunch
Sean Campbell
1:00pm
The Saturday Sessions
Sam Maloney
3:00pm
Saturday With Zara
Zara
6:00pm
Living in the 60's
Roy Lowder
7:00pm
Juke Box Saturday Night
Rockin Davey Chandler
12:00am
Pop Heads
Jane Arakawa & Roddy Lee
1:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
6:30am
Real World Gardener
Marianne Cannon
7:00am
Honky Tonk Sunday
Carol Rixon-Browne
10:00am
Jazz Sounds
Peter Lavelle
12:00pm
Interlude Shuffle Gold
Trent
1:00pm
Kaleidascope
Kath Kean / Carmel McCallum
4:00pm
Heroes & Friends
Neil Hawes
6:00pm
Country Homestead
Big Al & his horse, Maz
9:00pm
Let the Bands Play
Gordon MacKenzie
10:00pm
Jazz from New York
Tom Parker
STUDIO: 4422 1045   OFFICE:4422 1193OVERNIGHT PROGRAMS FOR INSOMNIACS AND SHIFT WORKERSPO BOX 884 NOWRA 2541   23/11/2017