Triple U FM Shoalhaven Community Radio104.5 Central    92.3 North    99.7 South
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12:00am
Off The Record
Brian Wise
1:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Chance & Bec
9:00am
Community Access
Brian Warren
11:00am
Start Me Up
Apples (M)
1:00pm
Late Lunch
Trent
3:00pm
Passport
Enid Everingham (M)
5:00pm
Monday Drive
Jason Soria
7:00pm
Off the Wall
The Fat Man
9:00pm
The Aftermath
Dan Mac (M)
11:00pm
Nothing but the Blues
Mark Doherty
12:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Ann McDonald (M)
9:00am
Community Access
Jane
11:00am
Hillbilly Heaven
Big Al
2:00pm
Latin Corner
Jaime
4:00pm
Youth Amplified - The Double A's
Aidan & Angus
5:00pm
Tuesday Drive
Steven White
7:00pm
Dead Skunk Session
Andrew
9:00pm
Shoalhaven City Council Meeting
Councillors & Council Staff
12:00am
A Jazz Hour
Barry O'Sutherland
1:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Carol Rixon-Browne
9:00am
Community Access
Jane
12:00pm
Country Gems
Allan Kellet
2:00pm
Paddy's Bar
Big Al
4:00pm
Youth Amplified - Mix Tape
Elise & Max
5:00pm
In The Land Of Oz
Haylee & Coco
7:00pm
Wednesday Folk
Jane
9:00pm
Yeah
Martin & Maxine (M)
11:00pm
Aussie Music Weekly
Noddy & Friends
12:00am
It's Time
William Brougham & Barry McKay
1:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Chance & Bec
9:00am
Community Access
Barry, Chance & Bec
11:00am
Folk Ways and Means
Jane
2:00pm
Say it with Music
Patrick & Denise (M)
4:00pm
Youth Amplified - Voicebox
Josh
5:00pm
Let the Good Times Roll
Margaret Gillespie
7:00pm
Turntable Thursday
Simon (M)
10:00pm
Dirt Music
Stuart Coupe
11:00pm
Beale Street Caravan
Pat Mitchell
12:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Margo (M)
9:00am
Community Access
Rob Bell
11:00am
Maggie's Farm
Margaret Gillespie
1:00pm
Big K Show
The Big K & Barry Backbeach
4:00pm
Youth Amplified - Young Bro Show
Max
5:00pm
Friday Drive
Peter, Bailey & Noah
7:00pm
Milo's Mixed Bag
Dan
10:00pm
From The Garage
Trent
12:00am
The AMRAP Chart Show
Various Announcers
1:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
6:00am
The Big K Breakfast Show
The Big K
9:00am
Boots & All
John Booth
11:00am
The Saturday Sessions
Sam Maloney
1:00pm
The Mike McColl Show
Mike McColl
4:00pm
45rpm
Wes Jay
6:00pm
Hits & Gigs
Lani
7:00pm
Juke Box Saturday Night
Max
11:00pm
Top Of The Pops
Kim Robson
12:00am
Pop Heads
Jane Arakawa & Roddy Lee
1:00am
Overnight Selection
Zara
6:30am
Real World Gardener
Marianne Cannon
7:00am
Honky Tonk Sunday
Coco
10:00am
Jazz Sounds
Trent
12:00pm
Interlude Shuffle Gold
Trent
1:00pm
Kaleidascope
Kath Kean / Carmel McCallum
4:00pm
Sunday Roast
'The Good Lookin' Fella' Davey Chandler (M)
6:00pm
Country Homestead
Big Al & his horse, Maz
9:00pm
Let the Bands Play
Gordon MacKenzie
10:00pm
Jazz from New York
Tom Parker
STUDIO: 4422 1045   OFFICE:4422 1193OVERNIGHT PROGRAMS FOR INSOMNIACS AND SHIFT WORKERSPO BOX 884 NOWRA 2541   14/12/2018