Triple U FM Shoalhaven Community Radio Weekly Program104.5 Central    92.3 North    99.7 South
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12:00am
Off The Record
Brian Wise
1:00am
Overnight Retro Zone
DJ Mairy
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Chance & Bec
9:00am
Community Access
Raine (M)
11:00am
Listen To The Raine
Raine (M)
1:00pm
Late Lunch
Trent & David
3:00pm
Passport
Enid (M)
5:00pm
Monday Drive
Jennie
7:00pm
Off the Wall
Fatman
9:00pm
Mairy's Music Mix
DJ Mairy
11:00pm
Blues Beat
Geoff Pegler
12:00am
3 Chords & The Truth
Paddy & Jen
1:00am
Overnight Retro Zone
DJ Mairy
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Ann McDonald (M)
9:00am
Community Profile
Apples (M)
11:00am
Country Homestead
Max
2:00pm
Latin Corner
Jaime
4:00pm
Youth Amplified - J²
Joe & JD
5:00pm
Tuesday Drive
Steven White
7:00pm
Up To 11
Linda & Shane
9:00pm
Mairy's Music Mix
DJ Mairy
12:00am
A Breath Of Fresh Air
Sandy Kaye
1:00am
Overnight Retro Zone
DJ Mairy
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Carol Rixon-Browne
9:00am
Community Access
Jane
12:00pm
Country Gems
Allan Kellett
2:00pm
Focus On Folk
Martin Taylor
4:00pm
Youth Amplified - Shake It Up
Aurora
5:00pm
In The Land Of Oz
Haylee & Coco
7:00pm
Mairy's Music Mix
DJ Mairy
9:00pm
45rpm
Wes Jay
11:00pm
It's Time
William Brougham & Barry McKay
12:00am
Roots n Reggae Show
Sista Selecta
1:00am
Overnight Retro Zone
DJ Mairy
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Chance & Bec
9:00am
Community Access
Jane
12:00pm
Say It With Music
Patrick & Denise (M)
2:00pm
Sounds Delicious
Paul Greene
4:00pm
Youth Amplified - Triple A Tunes
Alannah & Violet / Violet & Eline
5:00pm
Let the Good Times Roll
Margaret Gillespie
7:00pm
Yeah!
Martin & Maxine (M)
10:00pm
Dirt Music
Stuart Coupe
11:00pm
Beale Street Caravan
Pat Mitchell
12:00am
Aussie Music Weekly
Noddy & Friends
1:00am
Overnight Retro Zone
DJ Mairy
5:00am
Good Morning Country
Various
6:00am
Breakfast Time
Margo (M)
9:00am
Community Access
Rob Bell
11:00am
Maggie's Farm
Margaret Gillespie
1:00pm
Big K Show
The Big K & Barry Backbeach
4:00pm
Youth Amplified - Music Thru The Ages
Amity
5:00pm
Friday Drive
Peter, Bailey & Noah
7:00pm
This Friday Night
Max
10:00pm
From The Garage
Trent
12:00am
The AMRAP Chart Show
Various Announcers
1:00am
Overnight Retro Zone
DJ Mairy
6:00am
The Big K Breakfast Show
The Big K
9:00am
Boots 'n' All
John Booth
11:00am
The Old School Yard
Coco
1:00pm
The Mike McColl Show
Mike McColl
4:00pm
Never Forget The 90s
Emma
5:00pm
Hits & Gigs
Lani
7:00pm
Juke Box Saturday Night
Max
11:00pm
Top Of The Pops
Kim Robson
12:00am
Pop Heads
Jane Arakawa & Roddy Lee
1:00am
Overnight Retro Zone
DJ Mairy
6:00am
Go Set Top 5
Artie Stevens
6:30am
Real World Gardener
Marianne Cannon
7:00am
Honky Tonk Sunday
Carol Rixon-Browne
10:00am
Jazz Sounds
Peter Lavelle
12:00pm
Interlude Shuffle Gold
Trent
1:00pm
Kaleidoscope
Steven White
4:00pm
The Martini Lounge
Tom Papas
6:00pm
If That Ain't Country
Western Red
9:00pm
Let the Bands Play
Gordon MacKenzie
10:00pm
Jazz from New York
Tom Parker
STUDIO: (02)4422 1045   OFFICE: (02)4422 1193PO BOX 884 NOWRA 2541   07/08/2020